Attendance table 2016/17

PdHightLowTotalAve
Caernarfon Town (C T)1212471744110374
Holywell Town (HT)118171082841258
Porthmadog (Porth)135751462570234
Prestatyn Town (Pres)124421122287208
Buckley Town (BT)13322852441203
Flint Town United (FTU)116951041993199
Denbigh Town (DT)12265861830166
Caersws (C ws)10303721475148
Ruthin Town (Ruth)11418451215122
Guilsfield (Guils)11250551045105
Holyhead Hotspur (HH)12321551234103
Conwy Borough (Con)11136781098100
Llanfair United (LU)101676899199
Gresford Athletic (GA)111636895796
Penrhyncoch (Pen)1314560124095
Mold Alex (MA)112044184785

crowds


Attendance