Results

18-02-2017 14:30
 
Caersws 0 : 2 Caernarfon Town
 
Conwy Borough 1 : 3 Holywell Town
 
Denbigh Town 0 : 1 Gresford Athletic
 
Flint Town United 2 : 0 Buckley Town
 
Guilsfield 1 : 0 Mold Alex
 
Holyhead Hotspur 1 : 0 Llanfair United
 
Penrhyncoch 0 : 1 Ruthin Town
 
Porthmadog 1 : 3 Prestatyn Town
11-02-2017 14:30
 
Buckley Town 4 : 0 Llanfair United
 
Caernarfon Town 3 : 2 Ruthin Town
 
Conwy Borough 1 : 2 Gresford Athletic
 
Holywell Town 2 : 1 Porthmadog
 
Mold Alex 1 : 3 Denbigh Town
 
Penrhyncoch 1 : 1 Guilsfield
 
Prestatyn Town 3 : 2 Caersws
11-02-2017 14:00
 
Holyhead Hotspur 2 : 3 Flint Town United
08-02-2017 19:45
 
Porthmadog 3 : 0 Holyhead Hotspur
04-02-2017 14:30
 
Denbigh Town 0 : 4 Holywell Town
 
Porthmadog 1 : 3 Conwy Borough
 
Prestatyn Town 4 : 2 Mold Alex
04-02-2017 14:00
 
Gresford Athletic 3 : 1 Buckley Town
 
Holyhead Hotspur 3 : 1 Caernarfon Town
 
Ruthin Town 2 : 1 Flint Town United
28-01-2017 14:30
 
Buckley Town 1 : 2 Penrhyncoch
 
Conwy Borough 2 : 2 Denbigh Town
 
Holywell Town 1 : 1 Caersws
 
Mold Alex 1 : 2 Holyhead Hotspur
28-01-2017 14:00
 
Ruthin Town 1 : 4 Gresford Athletic
21-01-2017 14:30
 
Flint Town United 2 : 0 Guilsfield
 
Penrhyncoch 1 : 1 Caernarfon Town
 
Porthmadog 1 : 0 Mold Alex
21-01-2017 14:00
 
Gresford Athletic 3 : 0 Holywell Town
 
Holyhead Hotspur 2 : 0 Buckley Town
 
Ruthin Town 1 : 7 Prestatyn Town
14-01-2017 14:30
 
Buckley Town 0 : 7 Porthmadog
 
Conwy Borough 1 : 11 Prestatyn Town
 
Holywell Town 1 : 1 Holyhead Hotspur
14-01-2017 14:00
 
Llanfair United 3 : 3 Flint Town United
 
Ruthin Town 6 : 2 Caersws
13-01-2017 20:00
 
Caernarfon Town 2 : 2 Denbigh Town
07-01-2017 14:30
 
Caersws 1 : 0 Buckley Town
 
Denbigh Town 5 : 3 Guilsfield
 
Flint Town United 3 : 1 Mold Alex
 
Penrhyncoch 1 : 0 Conwy Borough
 
Porthmadog 4 : 2 Llanfair United
 
Prestatyn Town 6 : 0 Holywell Town
07-01-2017 14:00
 
Gresford Athletic 2 : 5 Caernarfon Town
 
Holyhead Hotspur 1 : 2 Ruthin Town
27-12-2016 14:30
 
Buckley Town 1 : 6 Prestatyn Town
 
Caernarfon Town 2 : 0 Porthmadog
 
Conwy Borough 2 : 3 Holyhead Hotspur
 
Guilsfield 2 : 1 Caersws
 
Holywell Town 1 : 3 Flint Town United
27-12-2016 14:00
 
Gresford Athletic 1 : 0 Mold Alex
 
Llanfair United 0 : 2 Penrhyncoch
 
Ruthin Town 1 : 1 Denbigh Town
17-12-2016 14:30
 
Caersws 1 : 2 Mold Alex
 
Flint Town United 2 : 1 Conwy Borough
 
Penrhyncoch 1 : 1 Holywell Town
 
Prestatyn Town 3 : 2 Caernarfon Town
17-12-2016 14:00
 
Gresford Athletic 3 : 1 Llanfair United
 
Holyhead Hotspur 2 : 1 Guilsfield
 
Ruthin Town 1 : 2 Porthmadog
16-12-2016 19:30
 
Denbigh Town 3 : 0 Buckley Town
10-12-2016 14:30
 
Buckley Town 1 : 3 Caernarfon Town
 
Denbigh Town 4 : 6 Porthmadog
 
Gresford Athletic 3 : 3 Flint Town United
 
Guilsfield 0 : 3 Prestatyn Town
 
Llanfair United 1 : 2 Caersws
 
Mold Alex 4 : 3 Conwy Borough
 
Penrhyncoch 0 : 3 Holyhead Hotspur
 
Ruthin Town 2 : 1 Holywell Town
26-11-2016 14:30
 
Caernarfon Town 2 : 1 Mold Alex
 
Caersws 2 : 3 Denbigh Town
 
Conwy Borough 6 : 0 Ruthin Town
 
Guilsfield 2 : 0 Buckley Town
 
Holyhead Hotspur 1 : 2 Gresford Athletic
 
Porthmadog 1 : 1 Penrhyncoch
 
Prestatyn Town 2 : 0 Flint Town United
19-11-2016 14:30
 
Conwy Borough 1 : 2 Guilsfield
 
Flint Town United 1 : 3 Caersws
 
Holywell Town 2 : 3 Caernarfon Town
 
Llanfair United 1 : 0 Ruthin Town
 
Mold Alex 3 : 2 Buckley Town
 
Penrhyncoch 1 : 1 Denbigh Town
 
Porthmadog 1 : 2 Gresford Athletic
 
Prestatyn Town 3 : 1 Holyhead Hotspur
11-11-2016 19:45
 
Mold Alex 2 : 10 Prestatyn Town
05-11-2016 14:30
 
Denbigh Town 0 : 1 Caersws
29-10-2016 14:30
 
Buckley Town 3 : 2 Conwy Borough
 
Caernarfon Town 2 : 4 Llanfair United
 
Caersws 3 : 1 Porthmadog
 
Gresford Athletic 0 : 2 Prestatyn Town
 
Guilsfield 0 : 0 Holywell Town
 
Penrhyncoch 2 : 3 Flint Town United
 
Ruthin Town 0 : 2 Mold Alex
28-10-2016 19:45
 
Denbigh Town 2 : 2 Holyhead Hotspur
22-10-2016 14:30
 
Caernarfon Town 5 : 1 Guilsfield
 
Caersws 0 : 1 Gresford Athletic
 
Flint Town United 3 : 1 Denbigh Town
 
Holyhead Hotspur 1 : 3 Porthmadog
 
Holywell Town 2 : 0 Mold Alex
 
Llanfair United 2 : 2 Conwy Borough
 
Prestatyn Town 3 : 2 Penrhyncoch
19-10-2016 19:30
 
Buckley Town 3 : 5 Ruthin Town
15-10-2016 14:30
 
Buckley Town 1 : 5 Holywell Town
 
Caernarfon Town 5 : 2 Conwy Borough
 
Guilsfield 2 : 1 Ruthin Town
 
Holyhead Hotspur 3 : 5 Caersws
 
Mold Alex 5 : 0 Llanfair United
 
Penrhyncoch 2 : 1 Gresford Athletic
 
Porthmadog 0 : 2 Flint Town United
14-10-2016 19:45
 
Denbigh Town 1 : 1 Prestatyn Town
24-09-2016 14:30
 
Buckley Town 1 : 1 Flint Town United
 
Caernarfon Town 1 : 1 Caersws
 
Gresford Athletic 4 : 2 Denbigh Town
 
Holywell Town 3 : 1 Conwy Borough
 
Llanfair United 0 : 4 Holyhead Hotspur
 
Mold Alex 2 : 2 Guilsfield
 
Prestatyn Town 1 : 1 Porthmadog
 
Ruthin Town 0 : 1 Penrhyncoch
17-09-2016 14:30
 
Caersws 2 : 5 Prestatyn Town
 
Denbigh Town 1 : 1 Mold Alex
 
Flint Town United 4 : 0 Holyhead Hotspur
 
Gresford Athletic 4 : 0 Conwy Borough
 
Guilsfield 3 : 0 Penrhyncoch
 
Llanfair United 1 : 0 Buckley Town
 
Porthmadog 1 : 0 Holywell Town
 
Ruthin Town 0 : 1 Caernarfon Town
14-09-2016 19:45
 
Conwy Borough 1 : 5 Porthmadog
14-09-2016 19:30
 
Caernarfon Town 2 : 0 Holyhead Hotspur
 
Flint Town United 2 : 0 Ruthin Town
 
Holywell Town 2 : 1 Denbigh Town
13-09-2016 19:30
 
Buckley Town 2 : 5 Gresford Athletic
 
Guilsfield 2 : 3 Llanfair United
 
Penrhyncoch 0 : 2 Caersws
10-09-2016 14:30
 
Caersws 0 : 3 Holywell Town
 
Flint Town United 1 : 6 Caernarfon Town
 
Gresford Athletic 6 : 0 Ruthin Town
 
Holyhead Hotspur 8 : 1 Mold Alex
 
Penrhyncoch 1 : 3 Buckley Town
 
Porthmadog 1 : 5 Guilsfield
 
Prestatyn Town 2 : 1 Llanfair United
09-09-2016 19:30
 
Denbigh Town 1 : 3 Conwy Borough
03-09-2016 14:30
 
Caernarfon Town 5 : 1 Gresford Athletic
 
Conwy Borough 3 : 1 Penrhyncoch
 
Guilsfield 5 : 0 Denbigh Town
 
Holywell Town 0 : 1 Prestatyn Town
 
Llanfair United 0 : 2 Porthmadog
 
Mold Alex 0 : 12 Flint Town United